%PM, %01 %931 %2014 %21:%Aug

1. Mannschaft - Trainer Historie

Spieljahr

1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft
1976 / 1977 Rudolf Richter
1977 / 1978 Peter Oliynyk
1978 / 1979

Peter Oliynyk     (Vorrunde)

Udo Walther     (Rückrunde)
1979 / 1980 Dusko Krajacic
Spieljahr 1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft
1980 / 1981 Dusko Krajacic
1981 / 1982 Dusko Krajacic
1982 / 1983 Horst Mörschel
1983 / 1984 Horst Mörschel
1984 / 1985 Michael Czyzewski
1985 / 1986 Bernd Kammer
1986 / 1987 Bernd Kammer
1987 / 1988 Bernd Kammer
1988 / 1989 Bernd Kammer     (Vorrunde)
Wilfried Brümmer     (Rückrunde)
1989 / 1990 Bernd Firle
Spieljahr 1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft
1990 / 1991 Jürgen Kesper
1991 / 1992 Jürgen Kesper     (Vorrunde)
Bernd Kammer     (Rückrunde)
1992 / 1993 Bernd Kammer     (Vorrunde) Dieter Kanschik
Jürgen Kesper     (Rückrunde)
1993 / 1994 Jürgen Kesper
1994 / 1995 Jürgen Kesper
1995 / 1996 Wolfgang Stalter
1996 / 1997 Wolfgang Stalter
1997 / 1998 Wolfgang Weimar
1998 / 1999 Norbert Dienst Steffen Ganser
1999 / 2000 Norbert Dienst
Spieljahr 1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft
2000 / 2001 Norbert Dienst Andreas Schmidt
2001 / 2002 Norbert Dienst Andreas Schmidt
2002 / 2003 Stephan Belter Andreas Schmidt
2003 / 2004 Stephan Belter Steffen Ganser
2004 / 2005 Stephan Belter Steffen Ludwig
2005 / 2006 Stephan Belter
2006 / 2007 Stephan Belter Oliver Jung
2007 / 2008 Stephan Belter Oliver Jung
2008 / 2009 Stephan Belter Oliver Jung
2009 / 2010 Jürgen Brauburger Oliver Jung
Co-Trainer Christian Belzer Co-Trainer Knut Korff
Co-Trainer Jens Linde Co-Trainer Andre Morgenstern
Spieljahr 1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft
2010 / 2011 Jürgen Brauburger Jens Linde
Co-Trainer Christian Belzer
Co-Trainer Jens Linde
2011 / 2012 Jürgen Brauburger Thorsten Ganser
Co-Trainer Christian Belzer Co-Trainer Steffen Ganser
2012 / 2013 Karl-Heinz Stete Thorsten Ganser
Co-Trainer Steffen Ganser
2013 / 2014 Spiro Gözüpekli
Thorsten Ganser
Co-Trainer Steffen Ganser
2014 / 2015 Spiro Gözüpekli Thorsten Ganser
Co-Trainer Steffen Ganser
 2015/2016 Spiro Gözüpekli  Domenico Gasbarrone
     
2016/2017 Kai Möller     (Vorrunde) Steffen Kubitz (SG Rosbach/Ockstadt)
  Christopher Reuss     (Rückrunde)  
2017/2018 Benjamin Bindewald     (Vorrunde ) Steffen Kubitz (SG Rosbach/Ockstadt)
  Christopher Reuss     (Rückrunde)  
2018/2019 Andre Micelotta Steffen Kubitz (SG Rosbach/Ockstadt)
2019/2020 Andre Micelotta Steffen Kubitz (SG Rosbach/Ockstadt)
Read 8519 times Last modified on %AM, %30 %382 %2019 %08:%Jul